LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Canon RF

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£337.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Canon RF

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£337.00
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

In stock
£485.08
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

In stock
£486.92
Free Delivery

Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£522.62
Free Delivery
LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Canon RF

Cheapest offer

The Lensbaby Velvet 56 for the Canon RF is a classic tool for portrait photography that gives you the freedom to capture everything in a unique way. The lens has a fixed focal length of 56mm with an aperture of f/1.6.
£337.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LensBaby Velvet 56 Black Nikon Z
£337.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f1.6 Lens for Sony E
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lensbaby Velvet 56 Canon Black
£292.00
Compare 7 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Basics Camera Lens UV Filter 62mm Ultra Slim Protection Ultra-Violet Filter for Lensbaby Burnside 35mm f/2.8 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 Lens, Lensbaby Velvet 56mm f/1.6 SE Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery