Lenz - Heating mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Women Noir for Women - Size L - Black Black L

LENZ Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens W - Women - Black - size 9- model 2025 9

Lenz - Heating mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Women Noir for Women - Size L - Black Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Lenz - Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Women Black - L - Mitten

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Lenz Heat 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Black L Woman

2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz - Heating mittens in Primaloft® - Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Women Noir for Women - Size L - Black Black L

Cheapest offer

The Heat Glove 6.0 Finger Cap Mittens Black are heated mittens for Women's from the brand Lenz.This model stands out for its Capacity to heat hands for up to 10 hours. These mittens feature technology PrimaLoft® and Hippora for optimum breathability and waterproofing. These cleverly-designed mitten gloves are tactile for extra comfort when you're out and about.WARNING: the mitts are sold separately, not supplied with battery and charger.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Lenz 9.0 Finger Cap Gloves Brown S Men
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Heated gloves with finger caps Lenz 9.0 Marron Taille 11
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99