Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Round neck T-shirt Lenz Merino 6.0 Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£49.21
Delivery from £16.99

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size XL for Men

3 - 5 days
£51.96
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size M for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size L for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Round Neck T-Shirt, blue, size S for Men
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz 6.0 Merino Functional Pants, red, size L for Men
£46.70
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz 6.0 Merino Turtle Neck Longsleeve Shirt, blue, size XL for Men
£63.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Lenz Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

LENZ Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer for MenCategory: ClothingSubcategory: Base LayersElevate your performance and comfort in any climate with the LENZ Merino 6.0 Short Sleeve Base Layer. Engineered for the modern man who demands the best from his gear, this thermal T-shirt is the ultimate foundation for your layering system. Whether you´re hitting the slopes, trekking through mountain trails, or engaging in high-intensity winter sports, this base layer provides unparalleled body temperature management and a next-to-skin feel that you´ll appreciate from the first wear to the last.The T-shirt with a round neckline lies directly on the skin as a base layer. The merino fibers enable ideal heat insulation and also take on a cooling function during high physical exertion. This intelligent thermoregulation means you stay warm when you´re static and cool when you´re moving, preventing the uncomfortable chill that follows a sweat-soaked workout. It´s the perfect thermal companion for dynami
£47.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)