Socks Lenz Think About Merino Winter 2 Bleu 42/44

Lenz Think About Merino Winter 2 Socks, blue, size 42 43 44 for Men

Used Offers from

Socks Lenz Think About Merino Winter 2 Bleu 42/44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.42
Delivery from £16.99

Lenz Merino Winter 2 Long Socks Blue EU 42-44

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lenz Think About Merino Winter 2 Socks, blue, size 42 43 44 for Men

1 - 2 days
£29.66
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Lenz Think About Cool Active 1 Low Socks, black, size 42 43 44 for Men
£8.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lenz Merino Winter 2 Long Socks Red EU 42-44
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lenz Think About Blue Socks - Pack of 2, size 45 46 47 for Men
£10.09
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lenz Merino Compression 1 Long Socks Blue EU 39-41
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lenz Think About Merino Outdoor 2 Low Socks, black-white, size 45 46 47 for Men
£11.75
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Socks Lenz Think About Merino Winter 2 Bleu 42/44

Cheapest offer

Our sustainably produced Merino ski socks offer not only an environmentally friendly manufacturing process, but also exceptional comfort.With padding in the heel and shin as well as throughout the insole, they're perfect for long days on the slopes. Thanks to our innovative Merino Softtec® technology, you'll enjoy scratch-free comfort while the material feels pleasantly soft against the skin. The extra-thin design ensures a perfect fit in your ski boots, and flat toe seams minimize friction and irritation.These ski socks combine durability, comfort and quality in one product so you can enjoy your skiing experience to the full. Sustainably produced merino ski socks Heel and shin padding and full insole Scratch-free comfort from port thanks to Merino Softtec Pleasantly soft on the skin Particularly slim design Flat toe seams Package contents 1 pair of Think About Merino Winter 2 Material 60% polyamide 26% wool (merino) 9% silk 5% elastane
£24.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk