Leofoto Poseidon LP-284c + LH30 Ballhead

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod including Ball Head - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C+LH-30

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

Leofoto - Poseidon - Carbon Tripod including Ball Head - Resistant to Corrosion - Ideal for Use in Wet Conditions - LP-284C+LH-30

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

Carbon Fibre Tripod with LH-30 Ballhead - LP-284C+LH-30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.59
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £329.95

Leofoto Poseidon LP-284c + LH30 Ballhead

Cheapest offer

Tailored to adventure and wildlife photographers travelling to the most extreme environments in the world, the Leofoto Poseidon LP-284c + LH30 Ballhead bundle is great for shooting landscapes, seascapes, and so much more. With a maximum carrying capacity of 10kg, extensive 129cm working height, and lightweight 1.55kg construction, this tripod is incredibly tactile and robust.
£369.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)