Leone 1947 Revo Gloves Fluo black green grey - 14

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.90
Delivery from £5.99

LEONE 1947, Revo Fluo Boxing Gloves 14 OZ, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.45
Free Delivery

Leone1947 Revo Fluo Leather Artificial Boxing Gloves Black 14 oz

2-4 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEONE 1947, Revo Fluo Boxing Gloves 14 OZ, Black

£99.85
Free Delivery

LEONE 1947, Revo Fluo Boxing Gloves 14 OZ, Black

£107.17
Free Delivery

LEONE 1947, Revo Fluo Boxing Gloves 14 OZ, Black

In stock
£115.25
Delivery from £37.62
Leone 1947 Revo Gloves Fluo black green grey - 14

Cheapest offer

The Leone 1947 Revo Fluo Gloves are a new bold colour variant of the well-known and beloved REVO Performance model. Their modern lines become fluorescent, a perfect combination with their innovative features that make this model an undisputed bestseller.Features:Coating: 100% cowhideInner lining: 100% PolyesterPadding: 60% Latex/ 25% SOFT EVA / 15% EVAThe multi-layer padding on the back of the wrist absorbs the impact of blowsImproved wrist fit and hand protectionThree padded blocks to enhance impact absorption during combat
£75.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leone1947 Revo Fluo Leather Artificial Boxing Gloves Black 12 oz
£75.90
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEONE 1947 Revo Performance, Unisex Adult Boxing GLOVES, White, 12oz
£96.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.05
LEONE 1947, Revo Fluo Boxing Gloves 16 OZ, Black
£75.90
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEONE 1947 Revo Performance Boxing Gloves Unisex Adult, Black, 12oz
£89.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.15
Leone1947 Revo Fluo Leather Artificial Boxing Gloves White 16 oz
£70.78
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99