Leone1947 Dna Sports Top Black S Woman

Leone1947 Dna Sports Top Black S Women

Leone1947 Dna Sports Top Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Leone 1947 DNA Sports Bra Black Gold - S

Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

Leone1947 Dna Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Women
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leone1947 Dna Leggings Black M Men
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leone1947 Dna Leggings Black S Woman
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leone1947 Dna Boxing Shorts Black L Men
£18.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leone1947 Big Logo Dna Sleeveless T-shirt Black L Men
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leone1947 Dna Sports Top Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

LEONE1947 DNA Sports TopExperience the perfect fusion of functionality and style with the LEONE1947 DNA Sports Top, a cornerstone of a collection created to support every workout with unparalleled security and comfort. Engineered for the modern female athlete, this top is meticulously designed to empower your performance, whether you´re in the boxing ring, a high-intensity interval training class, or mastering poses on the yoga mat. The DNA line embodies the core identity of LEONE1947, blending a rich heritage of combat sports with contemporary athletic fashion.This is a premier sports bra with medium support, specifically designed to ensure stability during dynamic physical activity. Its intelligent construction minimizes bounce and provides a secure, locked-in feel, allowing you to move with confidence and focus entirely on your form and power. The foundation of this support is a wide, comfortable underbust band that stays in place without digging in, offering a reliable anchor throu
£20.99
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)