Leone 1947 Training 80L Bag Blue

Leone1947 Training 80l Bag Blue

Leone 1947 Training 80L Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Leone1947 Training 80l Bag Blue

11-13 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.49

LEONE 1947, Sports Bag, Unisex Adult, Blue, Taglia Unica, AC909

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.85
Free Delivery
Leone 1947 Training 80L Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

The Leone 1947 Training 80L bag is equipped with a large main compartment with enough capacity to fit all your belongings. It also has two exterior zippered pockets located on the sides.Features:- Spacious main compartment- Two exterior zip pockets- Shoulder strap and double hand grip handle for easy carrying- Length: 70 cm- Diameter: 33 cm- Capacity: 80 L- Material: 100% Polyester
£29.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Leone 1947 Training 80L Bag Black
£31.29
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99