Leonhard Heyden Hamburg backpack leather 40 cm laptop compartment brown

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£155.66
Free Delivery

LEONHARD HEYDEN backpack Hamburg Rucksack 7081 Cognac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.07
Free Delivery
Leonhard Heyden Hamburg backpack leather 40 cm laptop compartment brown

Cheapest offer

brown, 100% Leather, 28 cm x 13 cm x 40 cm
£155.66
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Leonhard Heyden Hamburg Handbag Leather 32 cm brown
£126.42
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leonhard Heyden Hamburg Handbag Leather 32 cm black
£126.42
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leonhard Heyden Hamburg briefcase leather 40 cm laptop compartment brown
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leonhard Heyden Hamburg backpack leather 40 cm laptop compartment black
£137.60
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leonhard Heyden Hamburg Messenger leather 32 cm laptop compartment brown
£66.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.12