Leopold Vienna - Double-walled espresso glasses 100ml (set of two)

Leopold Vienna Double Walled Glass Espresso, 6.4 x 6.4 x 7.1 cm

Leopold Vienna - Double-walled espresso glasses 100ml (set of two)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.12
Delivery from £4.49

Bredemeijer Set Of 2 Double Walled Glass Latte Cup 100Ml, Clear

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leopold Vienna - Double-walled espresso glasses 100ml (set of two)

£21.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leopold Vienna Double-walled Champagne Cooler Silver
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold Vienna - Double-walled latte macchiato glasses 280ml (set of two)
£18.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leopold Vienna Small Black Double-Walled Ice Container 1 Litre with Tongs - Insulating Bucket Keeps Ice Optimally Cooler, 149 x 205 x 180 mm, Black
£46.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold Vienna Red Double-Walled Coffee Width 1.0 litres Stainless S
£63.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold LV213000 Vienna Double-Walled Wine Cooler,Silver,13.9 x 13.9 x 25 cm
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold Vienna - Double-walled espresso glasses 100ml (set of two)

Cheapest offer

"Double-walled for long-lasting temperature Hot drinks stay hot longer, cold drinks stay cool longer - without condensation or burnt fingers." "Ideal size for espresso or digestif With a capacity of 100 ml, perfect for espresso, doppio or a small summer drink." "Made of borosilicate glass Extra strong, lightweight and resistant to temperature fluctuations - for a long service life." "Timeless design, modern performance Transparent, elegant and minimalist - an addition to any coffee table or kitchen setting." "Set of two & dishwasher safe Ready to use, easy to keep clean. Nice to give, even nicer to have."
£13.12
amazon.co.uk