Leopold Vienna Ice Bucket, Silver

Leopold Vienna Ice Cube Container 1l Silver

Leopold Vienna Ice Bucket, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.48
Free Delivery

Ice Cube Holder Ice Bucket 1 L Stainless Steel Leopold Vienna Double-Layer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Delivery from £19.06
Leopold Vienna Ice Bucket, Silver

Cheapest offer

Unique design Double-walled Matt stainless steel With tongs and lid The Bar Collection from Leopold Vienna
£33.48
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leopold Vienna Ice Crusher Transparent
£19.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leopold LV00165 Vienna de Luxe Ice-Crusher , Silver
£47.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold Vienna - Champagne Cooler Single Wall Black
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leopold Vienna LV243001 Ice Cube Tray Stainless Steel 2.5 litres Silver
£52.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery