Leovet Anti-Bite Spray - 550ml

Leovet Anti-Bite c/w Sprayer - 550ml

Leovet Anti-Bite Spray - 550ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.49

Leovet TR-LEO3062 Anti-bite C/w Sprayer - Clear, One Size

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leovet Anti-Bite C/W Sprayer
£13.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leovet Anti-Bite Spray - 550ml

Cheapest offer

Anti-bite protects wood, metal, plastics, bandages and other accessories from being gnawed and chewed by the horse. Can also protect mane and tails against nibbling. Contains the highly effective ingredient Bitrexandtrade; as the active ingredient which is bitterest substance known to man but yet is completely harmless to health. It also contains the active plant ingredient Capsaicin. Anti-bite is very bitter but is odourless, colourless and leaves no stains and residues....
£13.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk