Leovince Lvpro Ktm Duke 390 14183e Not Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Not Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£220.99
Delivery from £11.99

LEOVINCE EXHAUST LV PRO FIT ON KTM RC 125 17-20 STAINLESS STEEL

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.12
Delivery from £15.49

LEOVINCE EXHAUST LV PRO FIT ON KTM DUKE 390 17-23 STAINLESS STEEL

£290.12
Delivery from £15.49

LEOVINCE EXHAUST LV PRO FIT ON KTM DUKE 390 17-20 STAINLESS STEEL

£290.12
Delivery from £15.49

LEOVINCE LV PRO EXHAUST FOR KTM DUKE 390 21-23 STAINLESS STEEL

£290.12
Delivery from £15.49

LEOVINCE EXHAUST LV PRO FIT ON KTM RC 390 17-20 STAINLESS STEEL

£290.12
Delivery from £15.49
Leovince Lvpro Ktm Duke 390 14183e Not Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Not Homologated

Cheapest offer

Unleash the racing spirit of your KTM with the LeoVince LV PRO Slip-On Muffler (14183E), a masterpiece of Italian design and performance engineering. Specifically crafted for discerning riders, this exhaust system is the ultimate upgrade for those who demand an aggressive aesthetic, a thrilling sound, and a significant reduction in weight. The LV PRO transforms your motorcycle´s character, providing a more engaging and responsive riding experience.The core philosophy behind the LV PRO is the fusion of racing technology and compact design. This not-homologated slip-on is engineered for maximum performance, making it the perfect choice for track days and closed-course competition. By replacing your stock muffler, you benefit from a substantial weight saving, which directly translates to improved handling, agility, and a more nimble feel in the corners. Feel the difference as your KTM becomes an even sharper and more precise machine.Aesthetically, the LV PRO is a true head-turner. Its mos
£220.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leovince Lvpro Ktm Duke 390 14183e Not Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Not Homologated
£220.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Leovince Lvpro Ktm Duke 390 14184e Not Homologated Slip On Muffler Black Not Homologated
£349.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99