Leovince Lv One Evo Black Edition Triumph Tiger Sport 660 22/trident 660 21-22 Ref:14385ebk Stainless Steel&carbon Slash Cut Homologated Full Line System Silver Homologated

LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System with EG-BE

Used Offers from

Leovince Lv One Evo Black Edition Triumph Tiger Sport 660 22/trident 660 21-22 Ref:14385ebk Stainless Steel&carbon Slash Cut Homologated Full Line System Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£956.99
Delivery from £11.99

Leo Vince LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System K/A 3-1 BL - TIGER/TRIDENT660 21-

1-5 Days
£1,184.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System with EG-BE
£224.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System with EG-BE
£265.77
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System with EG-BE
£519.14
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeoVince LV-One Evo Exhaust System with EG-BE
£265.77
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leovince Lv One Evo Black Edition Triumph Tiger Sport 660 22/trident 660 21-22 Ref:14385ebk Stainless Steel&carbon Slash Cut Homologated Full Line System Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

Tradition and Innovation:- The New Lv One Evo Black Edition Stainless Steel Is The Synthesis Between Tradition And Modernity. It Combines The Leovince Classic Style Looks And Innovation In The Research Of The Most Performing And Lightweight Materials.Compact And Decisive:- The Body In Aisi 304 Stainless Steel Makes The Lv One Evo Black Edition Stainless Steel Slim And Impact-Resistant, Giving It A Distinguished Look. The Design With Square Lines Also Gives An Exclusive Compactness.Leovince Chose Full Carbon Also For The End Cap Which Characterizes The Lv One Evo Black Edition Stainless Steel: Resistant To High Temperature And Modeled With An Asymmetric Cut, It Combines The Performance And Lightness Of The Carbon Fiber Without Giving Up The Style.Features:- Aisi 304 Stainless Steel- Full Carbon ´´Slash Cut´´ End Cap- Black Matte Finishing- High Temperature Resistant Packing (1,650 °F)- Full Carbon Fastening Strap- Laser Etched Leovince LogoSpecifications:- Weight: 6.24 Kg What´s In The
£956.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)