Lepro 2 Pack LED Torch Battery Powered, LE2050 Super Bright Handheld Flashlight, 5 Modes, Zoomable, Clip, Waterproof, Lightweight, for Camping, Emergency Use, Dog Walking, Gift for Kids, Dad, Men, Boy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lepro 2 Pack Led Torch Battery Powered, Le2050 Hand Flashlight, 5 Modes, Zoomable, Clip, Waterproof, For Camping, Dog Walking,gift

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lepro Flashlight 300 Clip, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEPRO LE2050 Torch - Black, Pack of 2

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lepro Camping Lights, Collapsible Camping Lantern Battery Powered, Portable for
£10.98
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lepro AI RGBCW Bulb A60-E27 2 Pack, Clear
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lepro 50W Led Floodlight Outdoor, 4250LM LED Security Lights, 350W Incandescent Lamp Equivalent, Waterproof IP65, Daylight White Outdoor Lights for Warehouse, Backyard, Pack of 2 [Without Sensor]
£24.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lepro 2 Pack LED Torch Battery Powered, LE2050 Super Bright Handheld Flashlight, 5 Modes, Zoomable, Clip, Waterproof, Lightweight, for Camping, Emergency Use, Dog Walking, Gift for Kids, Dad, Men, Boy

Cheapest offer

Super Bright Light: Lepro torch gives off bright light to lit up a huge space or a long distance away. Best choice for outdoor working, walking the dog, and indoor emergency. 5 Lighting Modes: There are five lighting mode options; High, Medium, Low, SOS, and Flash modes. Match all kinds of needs, such as general household use, outdoor activity, power cut, emergency, and search. Adjustable Focus: Zoomable functions make the torch not only light up a bright large area nearby your side but also see a long distance away from your side. 2 Battery Options: LED torch can be powered by 2 kinds of battery. It comes with battery holders for 3 AAA batteries and a battery tube for the 18650 rechargeable battery. (battery not included) Removable Clip: With a detachable clip and portable size, you could clamp the lightweight flashlight to notes, clothes, or backpacks. That makes it easy to carry it anywhere that needs a light source. Perfect Gift - This high-quality, well-made LED torch battery-powered (AAA Batteries not included) is perfect as a birthday gift, Children's Day gift, Thanksgiving gift, Father's Day gift, and Christmas gift. Perfect gift for kids, fathers, men, boys, and the elderly., Manufacturer: Lepro
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk