Lepro AI Smart Bulb E27, 1520LM Colour Changing Light Bulb, 12W(100W) WiFi Bulbs, Voice Control, Schedule & Timer, Work with Alexa & Google Assistant, Personalized AI Lighting Designer

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49

LEPRO AI Smart B3 LED Light Bulb - E27

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Lepro AI RGBCW Bulb A70-E27 1 pack, Clear

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lepro AI Smart Bulb E27, 1520LM Colour Changing Light Bulb, 12W(100W) WiFi Bulbs, Voice Control, Schedule & Timer, Work with Alexa & Google Assistant, Personalized AI Lighting Designer

Cheapest offer

Powerful LightGPM 4 AI Lighting System. Lepro AI-powered E27 bulb learns your favourite colours and lighting effects over time to create personalised lighting for relaxing, gaming, movies and parties. You can also upload a landmark photo, movie poster or festival scene in the Lepro app to instantly generate matching lighting effects and create the perfect atmosphere. Smart Voice Control & Easy Scene Creation. Simply tell the Lepro app the atmosphere you want, from cosy evenings to party lighting or movie night effects, and the bulb creates matching lighting in seconds. And you can connect Alexa and Google Assistant via Bluetooth and 2.4GHz WiFi for easy setup and enjoy hands-free voice control. 16 Million Colours & Turanble Light. Choose from 16 million RGB colours and adjustable white light from warm 2700K to cool 5700K. Easily create relaxing, vibrant or productive lighting for any mood or activity with simple app control. Brightness Adjustable for Every Room. With up to 1521 lumens of brightness and fully adjustable dimming control, this smart bulb is ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, gaming setups, movie nights, parties and daily home lighting. Easily customise brightness and lighting scenes to match your space and lifestyle. Energy Efficient & Easy to Install. This 12W smart LED bulb provides energy-saving performance while delivering high-quality lighting for everyday use. Simply screw the bulb into any standard E27 socket and connect through the Lepro app using 2.4GHz WiFi for quick and easy setup. Custom Timers & Daily Schedules. Set customised timers and schedules to automatically turn your lights on or off based on your daily routine. Wake up to gentle lighting in the morning or create a relaxing atmosphere before bedtime - all controlled through the Lepro app.
£12.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk