Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White, A Energy Class, 360LM, 2W (50W Equivalent), 38° Beam Angle, 50000H Life Span, 96% Energy Saving Spotlight Bulb, Non-Dimmable, 4 Packs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.88
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LEPRO LED Spot Light Bulb - GU10, Warm White, Pack of 4

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lepro LED Bulbs, Clear

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs, Cool White 5000K Spotlight, 50W Equivalent, 4W 325lm Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs, 100° Wide Beam, Non-dimmable, Pack of 10
£17.99
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs Cool White 5000K, 50W Halogen Spotlight Equivalent, 4W 325lm Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs, 100° Wide Beam, Non-dimmable, Pack of 5
£11.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs, Warm White 2700K, 4W 325lm, 50W Halogen Spotlight Equivalent, Energy Saving GU10 LED Light Bulbs, 100° Wide Beam, Non-dimmable, Pack of 10
£17.99
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2700K, 4W 325lm Spot Light Bulbs, 50W Halogen Spotlight Equivalent, Energy Saving GU10 LED Lightbulbs, 100° Wide Beam, Non-dimmable, Pack of 5
£11.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lepro GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White, A Energy Class, 360LM, 2W (50W Equivalent), 38° Beam Angle, 50000H Life Span, 96% Energy Saving Spotlight Bulb, Non-Dimmable, 4 Packs

Cheapest offer

【Energy Saving & Long Life】 - 2W gu10 LED spotlight with A energy efficiency class, can replace 50W traditional bulbs, reducing 96% electricity costs. Long lifetime up to 50,000 hours reduces the replacement frequency. 【Payback in Efficiency】 - The extra cost of Lepro A-rated GU10 LED is offset by its lower electricity bills within just one year of typical use compared to an F-rated model. Save from year two, and for years to come. 【Warm White 2700K】 - 360lm Soft warm glow creates a cosy and inviting atmosphere, the gu10 light bulbs are ideal for kitchen, living room, bedroom, decorative lighting, office, restaurant, hotel, coffee shop. 【Focused 38° Beam Angle】 - The 38° beam angle provides focused yet bright illumination, the gu10 LED bulbs are perfect for accent lighting, wall or ceiling spotlights, track lighting, recessed downlights, ceiling light fittings, and directional lighting applications. 【High-Quality Light】 - Lepro spotlight bulbs with CRI>80 for natural, vivid colours. Instant on (<1s), flicker-free for eye comfort. 【Safe & Reliable】 - The gu10 led bulbs warm white are featured with CE and UKCA certifications, ensuring safety, stability, and high performance. (Note: these bulbs are Non-dimmable, don't use them with dimmers.)
£11.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk