LEPRO AI Smart S1 Rainbow Strip Light - RGB, 20 m

Lepro S1 AI Smart LED Strip Lights 20M RGB+IC, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Music Sync, Colour Changing, WiFi Bluetooth App Voice Control, Personalized AI Lighting Designer, Flexible LED Light

LEPRO AI Smart S1 Rainbow Strip Light - RGB, 20 m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Lepro S1 AI Smart LED Strip Lights 20M RGB+IC, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, Music Sync, Colour Changing, WiFi Bluetooth App Voice Control, Personalized AI Lighting Designer, Flexible LED Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Lepro AI Light Strip 20M, Multi

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lepro S1 AI Smart LED Strip Lights 20M RGB+IC, Works with
£85.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lepro S1 Ai Smart Led Strip Light 10M Rgb+Ic, App & Voice Control, Works With Alexa, Google Home, Music Sync, Diy Rainbow Chasing
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LEPRO AI Smart S1 Rainbow Strip Light - RGB, 20 m

Cheapest offer

- This smart light auto-changes colours to match the vibe of parties, movies or games- Its AI LightGPM 4 learns what you like, so you don't have to keep tweaking the settings- Alexa and Google Assistant let you change settings by just saying the word- WiFi and Bluetooth make smart home setup easy, without needing a hub- The Lepro app lets you schedule, dim or switch colours anytime- LightBeats makes your lights dance along with your playlist
£43.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk