Rototos the Panda Small Backpack - White

Les Deglingos Small Backpack Rototos the Panda School Bag w/ Adjustable Straps

Rototos the Panda Small Backpack - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Les Deglingos Small Backpack Rototos the Panda School Bag w/ Adjustable Straps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Les Dèglingos Les Degingos Small Backpack Rototos The Panda School Bag W/ Adjustable Straps

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Les Deglingos 32cm Small Backpack - Rototos the Panda in White Les Deglingos White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Les Deglingos Small Speculos the Tiger in Box Plush Figure Kids Soft Cuddly Toy
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Les Deglingos Small Plush - Pink
£13.03
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Small Plush - Rototos the Panda with Box Les Deglingos White One Size
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rototos the Panda Small Backpack - White

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its adjustable straps and its handle, you can easily carry this cute backpack on your back or in the hand. This little bag opens and closes very easily thanks to its zip and has a maxi flap pocket. Ideal from nursery to school, you can also take it with you for crazy outings. Sponge clean. Measures 25 x 10 x 32 cm. Suits ages 3 years +.
£29.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk