Les Tropeziennes Baden Sandals Brown EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.91
Free Delivery

Women's sandals Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Baden Marron 36

1-3 business days
£40.44
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 6
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 6.5
£37.91
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 3.5
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 5
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BADEN in Brown 4
£37.91
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Les Tropeziennes Baden Sandals Brown EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Les Tropeziennes Baden Women´s Leather Sandals | Timeless French EleganceStep into a world of effortless chic and unparalleled comfort with the BADEN sandals from Les Tropeziennes par M. Belarbi. A true masterpiece in women´s footwear, the BADEN embodies the sun-kissed spirit of the French Riviera, blending timeless design with modern wearability. Designed for the discerning woman who values both style and substance, this exquisite leather sandal is poised to become the cornerstone of your summer wardrobe.Experience the seductive allure of the BADEN sandal, a model defined by its refined lines and an elegant arrangement of straps crafted from beautifully supple leather. This intricate yet minimalist design creates a flattering silhouette that gracefully envelops the foot, offering a secure and comfortable fit. Its ultra-feminine aesthetic makes it the perfect companion for your entire wardrobe. Whether you´re strolling through cobblestone streets on a European holiday, enjoying a leisu
£34.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)