Salomé sandals for girls Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Bonbon Bleu 30

Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals BONBON in Marine 11.5 kid

Salomé sandals for girls Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Bonbon Bleu 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.11
Delivery from £16.99

Leather Sandals for Kids, Bonbon LES TROPEZIENNES® PAR M. BELARBI printed blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.89
Delivery from £3.99
Salomé sandals for girls Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Bonbon Bleu 30

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect baby shoes for your little princess with the Les Tropeziennes Salomé 1er pas fille Bonbon. Made by the famous Les Tropeziennes brand, these shoes are both elegant and comfortable, ideal for young girls.Les Tropeziennes Bonbon Salomé 1st step girls' shoes are specially designed for little girls, with a feminine, playful style. The T-strap provides perfect support for your child's first steps, while the flexible rubber sole ensures natural, comfortable walking.The design of these shoes is both trendy and timeless, with a touch of glamour thanks to the rhinestone details on the strap. Your little girl will feel like a real princess with these shoes on her feet.Made from quality materials, Les Tropeziennes Bonbon Salomé 1er pas fille are durable and resistant, perfect for accompanying your child on all her adventures. They're also easy to put on and take off, ideal for young children.Available in a range of colors, these shoes will suit every style and outfit. ...
£39.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's sandals Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Hipsto Doré 39
£58.46
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals HARRY in Black 6.5
£50.16
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals HARRY in Black 3.5
£50.16
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Les Tropéziennes par M Belarbi Sandals HIPSTO in Gold 2.5
£51.15
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Les Tropeziennes par M.Belarbi Flat sandals HIPSTO in Gold 4
£51.15
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99