LESJOFORS 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK VW Polo

Lesjofors Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 200 Kompressor

LESJOFORS 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 438013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 63 AMG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 240

£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 200 CGI

£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement Fits VW Polo 1.9 SDI

£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 200 Kompressor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 350

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK CLK 320 CDI

£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
LESJOFORS 8156813 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz CLK VW Polo

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Category: Body / Manufacturer Part Number: 8156813 / UPC: 7394410108252 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 8156813 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1882644510 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 2099800464 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NZ,A2099800464--MERCEDES-BENZ,2099800464--MERCEDES / Weight: 0.211kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Lesjöfors / Type: Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 27832--FEBI BILSTEIN,2110519--METZGER AUTOTEILE / EAN: 7394410108252 / GTIN: 7394410108252 / Length: 255mm / OEM Numbers: 27550B,6Q5827550A,27109931 / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8115657 Tailgate strut
£29.99
Compare 172 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8175723 Tailgate strut
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8156808 Tailgate strut
£11.99
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lesjofors 8144244 Boot/Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Kia Soul 1.6 CRDi 136
£35.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery