Lessepsia Polo Shirt Light Blue/Navy S

Ellesse Men's Lessepsia Polo Shirt, Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Lessepsia Polo Shirt Light Blue/Navy S

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.95

Ellesse Lessepsia Short Sleeve Polo Blue S

2 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lessepsia Polo Shirt Navy M
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Lessepsia Polo Shirt Navy S
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Men's Short Sleeve Polo Shirt 2X Large Multi
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lessepsia Polo Shirt Black S
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Mens Polo Shirt Lessepsia Casual Polo Dark Green Navy
£34.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessepsia Polo Shirt Light Blue/Navy S

Cheapest offer

The Ellesse Lessepsia Polo Shirt in Light Blue/Navy delivers classic sportswear styling with refined contrast detailing. Featuring an embroidered logo on the chest, this Ellesse polo maintains authentic brand identity while keeping the design clean and versatile. The durable branded buttons add a premium finishing touch, complementing the structured collar design. Supportive elasticated sleeves provide a secure, comfortable fit that retains its shape throughout wear, while the clean straight hem ensures a sharp, balanced silhouette. The Light Blue and Navy colour combination adds modern contrast, making the Ellesse Lessepsia Polo Shirt ideal for both smart-casual and relaxed outfits.
£31.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk