Lessman Knot Conical Brush 100 X 10 X M14 0.35

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.83
Delivery from £4.49

Lessmann 471.157 Conical Knot Brush 100Mm M14 Bore 0.35 Steel Wire

3-5 working days
£23.34
Free Delivery

Lessmann 471.157 Conical Knot Brush 100mm M14 Bore, 0.35 Steel Wire Les471157

1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 0.35 Steel Wire Conical Knot Brush 100mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.35 Steel Wire Conical Knot Brush

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Lessmann 471.257 Conical Knot Brush 100Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessman Knot Conical Brush D100xm10x.50 Wire
£13.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lessman Knot Conical Brush 100 X 10 X M14 0.35
Delivery from £4.49
Lessman Knot Conical Brush 100 X 10 X M14 0.35

Cheapest offer

Diameter. 100mm.Width. 10mm.Bore. M14.Wire Gauge.0.35.Wire Type. Steel.<br /, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lessman
amazon.co.uk