Lessman Knot Cup Brush D100 X M14 X .50 Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.40
Free Delivery

Lessmann 486.217 Knot Cup Brush 100Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Steel Wire*

3-5 working days
£41.41
Free Delivery

Lessmann 100mm M14 Knot Cup Brush For Heavy-Duty Metal Surface Preparation

1-3 working days
£42.43
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush 100mm M14 x 2.0 Thread

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Lessman LES482217 Knot Cup Brush 65 x M14 x 0.5 Wire
£18.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessman LES482117 Knot Cup Brush 65 x M14 x 20 x 0.35 Wire
Free Delivery
Lessman LES487217 Knot Cup Brush 120mm x M14 x 0.5 Wire
£44.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessman Knot Cup Brush D100 X M14 X .50 Wire
£34.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessman LES482817 Knot Cup Brush 65 x M14 x 20 x 0.5 Stainless Wire
£36.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lessman Knot Cup Brush D100 X M14 X .50 Wire

Cheapest offer

Wire thickness: 0.50 mm With M14 thread Max. 9,000 rpm, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lessman
£34.40
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.