Lessmann 056.501 Universal Hand Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.93
Free Delivery

Lessmann 056.501 Universal Hand Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £8.95

Lessman Stainless Universal Wire Brush 260 Mm X 28mm .30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

Lessmann Universal Hand Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 056.501 Universal Hand Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Stainless S...

Unknown
£13.48

Lessman Stainless Universal Wire Brush 260 Mm X 28mm .30

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Lessmann 056.501 Universal Hand Brush 260mm X 28mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire Les056501

1-3 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Universal Hand Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire LES056501

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Lessman Stainless Universal Wire Brush 260 Mm X 28mm .30

In stock
£15.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Lessmann 056.501 Universal Hand Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Stainless Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

The Lessmann Universal Hand Brushes have been designed for the DIY enthusiast and are useful for many cleaning operations. Specification Overall Length: 260mmWidth: 10mmWire Area: 135 x 28mmThis Lessmann Universal Hand Brush has the following specification: Wire: Stainless SteelWire Gauge: 0.3Overall Length: 260mmWidth: 10mmWire Area: 135 x 28mmPTDLES056501
£10.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com