Lessmann 056.701 Universal Wire Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Brass Wire

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.22
Free Delivery

Lessmann Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 056.701 Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire

Unknown
£13.85

Lessmann 056.701 Universal Wire Brush 260mm X 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire Les056701

1-3 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Lessman LES056701 Brass Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Lessmann Universal Wire Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Brass Wire LES056701

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Free Delivery

Lessmann Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire

£16.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann 056.701 Universal Wire Brush 260mm x 28mm 0.3 Brass Wire

£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Lessmann 056.701 Universal Wire Brush 260Mm X 28Mm 0.3 Brass Wire

Cheapest offer

The Lessmann Universal Hand Brushes have been designed for the DIY enthusiast and are useful for many cleaning operations. Specification Overall Length: 260mmWidth: 10mmWire Area: 135 x 28mmThis Lessmann Universal Hand Brush has the following specification: Wire: Crimped BrassWire Gauge: 0.3Overall Length: 260mmWidth: 10mmWire Area: 135 x 28mmPTDLES056701
£11.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com