Lessmann 472.211 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm 22.2Mm Bore 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lessman Knot Wheel Brush D115 X W12 X 22.2 Bore

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.82
Free Delivery

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Wheel Brush 115mm 22.2mm Bore

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Wheel Brush

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 472.211 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14mm 22.2mm Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire Les472211

1-3 working days
£51.51
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 472.211 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm 22.2Mm Bore 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

The Lessmann Knot Wheel Brushes are for grinders angle grinders and stationary machines used in the preparation and re-working of bolt fillet and butt welds. They remove scale rust paint slag rubber residue and can be used for de-burring. They are filled with a special high tensile strength steel wire in order to meet the exacting requirements during use.This Lessmann Knot Wheel Brush has the following specification: Diameter: 115mm.Width: 14mm.Bore: 22.2mm.Wire Gauge: 0.50.Wire Type: Steel.Max RPM: 12 500/min.PTDLES472211
£23.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com