Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire Les47320140

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire Les47320140

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.33
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stee...

Unknown
£43.62

Lessmann Pipeline Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire LES47320140

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire

£46.27
Free Delivery

Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire LES47320140

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

Lessman 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Free Delivery

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire LES4732

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2mm Bore Steel Wire Les47320140

Cheapest offer

This Lessmann Pipeline Brush has the following specification: Wire: SteelNumber of Knots: 40Diameter: 125mmWidth: 6mmBore: 22.2mmMax. Speed: 15,000/bpmLessmann Pipeline Brushes are specially developed for professional use on U and V-welds in the pipeline industry. These high-quality Lessmann brushes have a long lifetime and are quiet when running. They are especially narrow and therefore they are the perfect tool for cleaning all welds at tube connections.
£42.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)