Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Steel Wire

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14X2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire Les482217

1-3 working days
£18.47
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Unknown
£19.26

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14 x 0.50

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14 x 0.50

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann 482.217 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire LES482217

£21.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

Type: Brush / Item Height: 9.100 / Model: 482.217 / Item Length: 5.900 / Item Width: 7.800
£17.30
ebay.co.uk