Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Lessmann 487.217 Knot Cup Brush 125Mm M14X2.0 0.50 Steel Wire*

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14 x 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.56
GBP 54.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14 x 2.0 Thread

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Heavy-Duty Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm For Metal Surface Preparation

1-3 working days
£60.21
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 487.217 Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire LES487217

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
Free Delivery

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

£63.97
Free Delivery

Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire LES487217

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.01
Free Delivery

Lessman LES487217 Knot Cup Brush 120mm x M14 x 0.5 Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 125mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 14x2.0 / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Item Diameter: 125 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: LES487217 / UPC: 4017359006764 / Material: Steel / MPN: LES487217 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1504251122 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lessman Knot Cup Brush 120 X M14 X 0.5 Wire Les487217 / Depth: 9cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Lessmann / Type: Brushes for Grinders / EAN: 4017359006764 / GTIN: 4017359006764 / Length: 13.5 / Item Height: Other Power Tool Accessories / Model: M14x2 / Features: duty use for the preparing of metal surfaces befor, have a bridle / Width: 14cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 1200
£49.49
ebay.co.uk