Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.76

Lessman Diy Steel Wire Cylinder Brush 28mmx0.30

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.59

Lessman LES54130107 DIY Steel Wire Cylinder Brush 28mmx0.30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery

Lessmann Diy Cylinder Brush 28Mm 0.30 Steel Wire LES54130107

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Lessmann 541.301.07 Diy Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire Les54130107

1-3 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire LES54130107

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Lessman Diy Steel Wire Cylinder Brush 28mmx0.30

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Lessman Diy Steel Wire Cylinder Brush 28mmx0.30

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Lessman Diy Steel Wire Cylinder Brush 28mmx0.30

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

DIY-Cylinder-Brush-28mm-0-30-Steel-Wire-Lessmann-541-301-07-p-The-Lessmann-DIY-Steel-Wire-Cylinder-Brush-is-fitted-with-a-6mm-shank-Used-for-cleaning-tubes-gratings-sleeves-and-cylinders-Ideal-for-use-on-wrought-iron-p-p-Diameter-28mm-br-Wire-Gauge-0-30-br-Shank-6mm-br-Max-Speed-1-500-min-p-Lessmann-541-301-07-DIY-Cylinder-Brush-28mm-0-30-Steel-Wire
£7.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)