Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm

Lessmann Broom Head 146.201.00 - Raised Wooden Stock 6-Row 300 x 70 mm

Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300Mm X 70Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Delivery from £8.95

Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm LES146201

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Free Delivery

Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm LES146201

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Free Delivery

Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm X 70mm Les146201

1-3 working days
£22.83
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Raised Wooden Stock Broom Head 6 Row Steel Wire 300 x 70mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Raised Wooden Stock Broom Head 6 Row Steel Wire 300 x 70mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

Lessmann Stiff Wire Bristle Broom Head 12"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann 146.201.00 Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 300mm x 70mm

Cheapest offer

Broom-Head-Raised-Wooden-Stock-6-Row-300mm-x-70mm-Lessmann-146-201-00-p-Raised-wooden-stock-broom-head-only-Handle-Hole-size-7-8in-with-steel-wire-6-row-br-Used-in-industry-and-in-the-workshop-br-Length-300-mm-Width-70-mm-p-Lessmann-146-201-00-Broom-Head-Raised-Wooden-Stock-6-Row-300mm-x-70mm
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lessmann Broom Head Raised Wooden Stock 6 Row 220mm x 60mm
£11.73
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann Professional Broom Head With Raised Wooden Stock - 300mm X 70mm For Industrial Use
£22.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00