Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 x 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
GBP 32.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lessmann 472.257 Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire Les472257

1-3 working days
£33.02
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann 0.5 Steel Wire Conical Knot Brush

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lessman LES472257 Conical Knot Brush 115 x M14 x 0.50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire LES472257

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.46
Free Delivery

Lessmann 472.257 Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Free Delivery

Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire LES472257

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore, 0.50 Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 115mm / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Item Diameter: 115 mm / UPC: 4017359025772 / MPN: LES472257 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116120242 / ProductTitle: Lessmann Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 120mm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Lessmann / Type: Brushes for Grinders / EAN: 4017359025772 / GTIN: 4017359025772 / Length: 13.5 / Item Height: 115mm / Model: M14 / Features: duty use, for the preparing of metal surfaces befo / Width: 35mm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 41 g
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann 471.157 Conical Knot Brush 100Mm M14 Bore 0.35 Steel Wire
Delivery from £5.95
Lessmann 471.257 Conical Knot Brush 100Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann 472.157 Conical Knot Brush 115mm M14 x 0.35 Steel Wire
Delivery from £5.95
Lessmann Conical Knot Brush Multi Colour (100 X M14 X 0.50)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Conical Knot Brush Multi Colour (100 X M14 X 0.35)
£32.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00