BOOKS4PEOPLE Lessons In Chemistry: The Multi-Million Copy Bestseller By Bonnie Garmus

Lessons in Chemistry: The multi-million copy bestseller by Bonnie Garmus

Used Offers from £12.99

BOOKS4PEOPLE Lessons In Chemistry: The Multi-Million Copy Bestseller By Bonnie Garmus

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lessons in Chemistry

2 - 4 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Lessons in Chemistry by Bonnie Garmus (Paperback Book)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Lessons in Chemistry by Bonnie Garmus Paperback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Free Delivery

Lessons in Chemistry: The multi-million-copy by Bonnie Garmus PAPERBACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Free Delivery

Bonnie Garmus Lessons in Chemistry (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Lessons in Chemistry: The multi-million-copy bestseller by Bonnie Garmus Paperba

£10.78
Free Delivery

Lessons in Chemistry by Bonnie Garmus (Paperback, 2023)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Bonnie Garmus - Lessons in Chemistry The No. 1 Sunday Times bestsell - K245z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOOKS4PEOPLE Lessons In Chemistry: The Multi-Million Copy Bestseller By Bonnie Garmus

Cheapest offer

Your ability to change everything - including yourself - starts hereChemist Elizabeth Zott is not your average woman. In fact, Elizabeth Zott would be the first to point out that there is no such thing.But it's the early 1960s and her all-male team at Hastings Research Institute take a very unscientific view of equality. Forced to resign, she reluctantly signs on as the host of a cooking show, Supper at Six. But her revolutionary approach to cooking, fuelled by scientific and rational commentary, grabs the attention of a nation.Soon, a legion of overlooked housewives find themselves daring to change the status quo. One molecule at a time.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lessons in Chemistry: The modern classic multi-million-copy bestseller
£7.98
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Carter,Chris - Chemistry Lessons [VINYL]
£25.28
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Lessons in Chemistry: The modern classic multi-million-copy bestseller
£6.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Chris Carter - Chemistry Lessons Volume 1
£6.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99