Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Letistitch counted cross stitch kit "Christmas Eve Stocking", 24,5x37cm, DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Delivery from £6.05

Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm

In stock
£48.05
Delivery from £6.00

Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm

In stock
£49.70
Delivery from £4.39
Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm

Cheapest offer

Complete counted cross stitch kit Finished size: 24.5 x 37 cm Model Number: L8011 High-quality materials, perfect as a gift, Manufacturer: Letistitch
£34.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Letistitch counted cross stitch kit with hoop "Oh Deer Christmas Is Here", 12x14
£35.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
Letistitch Cross Stitch Kit Christmas Toy Kit No. 2 Set of 8 Counted Pattern 8 x 10 cm
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Letistitch counted cross stitch kit "Christmass Cabin", 29x43cm, DIY
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
Letistitch L8106 Christmas Eve/Counted Cross Stitch kit
£40.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Letistitch Cross Stitch Set Cosy Christmas Counted Pattern 27 x 27 cm
£29.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery