Letistitch Leti959 Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour, 44 x 29 cm

Letistitch Cross Stitch Set, Multicoloured, 44x29cm

Letistitch Leti959 Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour, 44 x 29 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Letistitch counted cross stitch kit "Into Dreamland", 44x29cm, DIY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Delivery from £6.05
Letistitch Leti959 Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour, 44 x 29 cm

Cheapest offer

Finished size: 44 x 29 cm Counted pattern High-quality component Everything you need in one set
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Counted Cross Stitch Kit
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Letistitch Counted Christmas Stocking Cross Stitch Kit 24.5 x 37 cm
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Palace Counted Cross Stitch Kit
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Letistitch Evening Dreams Counted Cross Stitch Kit 38 x 31 cm
£54.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
A Friend for The Little Fox Counted Cross Stitch Kit
£37.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00