Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Woman Eau De Toilette 100ml

Lets Travel To Paris by Mandarina Duck for Women - 3.4 oz EDT Spray

Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Woman Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.70
Delivery from £2.95

Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Women Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £2.95

Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Woman Eau De Toilette 100ml

2-4 working days
£19.18
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Woman Eau De Toilette 100ml

Cheapest offer

Mandarina Duck Let's Travel To Paris For Woman Eau De Toilette captures the romantic charm of Paris with a fresh, light scent. Perfect for day or evening, it blends subtle, sophisticated notes that evoke the city’s elegance. Presented in a stylish bottle, this fragrance is ideal for women who appreciate refined, timeless allure and a touch of wanderlust.
£10.70
3-5 days
cosmetify.com