Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

Leuchtturm 345988 Album for coin holders with 10 sheets for 20 coin holders each

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.12
Free Delivery

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

In stock
£23.54
Delivery from £14.28

Albums for Coin Holders Lighthouse Pocket Edition and/or A4 Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

In stock
£26.18
Delivery from £4.50

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.02
Free Delivery

Brand New Sturdy 10 Sheets Coin Holder Album for 20 Coin Holders Per Sheet

Will usually delivered within 21 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
Free Delivery

Brand New Sturdy 10 Sheets Coin Holder Album for 20 Coin Holders Per Sheet

£57.26
Free Delivery

Leuchtturm 345988 Coin holder album - Collector's album with 10 sleeves for 20 cardboard holders each - blue

Cheapest offer

Noble - The dark blue album for storing 200 coin holders is a real eye-catcher in any coin collection High quality - The album contains 10 sturdy, hard-bound sleeves for 20 coin holders per sleeve Secure - The padded cover with silver-coloured cover embossing protects the coins from environmental influences such as dust, light and fingerprints Handy - The album has an external format of 245 x 307 x 40 mm, making it comfortable to hold and easy to store Leuchtturm - Making collecting fun! Leuchtturm produces high-quality collecting accessories for coins, stamps and other collectibles for both beginners and advanced collectors, Manufacturer: Leuchtturm
£22.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk