LEUCHTTURM1917 368150 Notebook Composition (B5), Hardcover, 219 Numbered Pages, Lilac, Dotted

Leuchtturm B5 Hardcover Composition 219 Numbered Pages Notebook - DOTTED, LILAC

LEUCHTTURM1917 368150 Notebook Composition (B5), Hardcover, 219 Numbered Pages, Lilac, Dotted

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Leuchtturm 1917 Hardcover Dotted B5 Notebook, Lilac

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEUCHTTURM1917 368150 Notebook Composition (B5), Hardcover, 219 Numbered Pages, Lilac, Dotted

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEUCHTTURM1917 366179 Notebook Composition (B5), Hardcover, 219 Numbered Pages, Navy, Ruled
£25.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEUCHTTURM1917 370481 Weekly Calendar & Notebook 2025, Composition B5 Hardcover - 12-Month Planner, 80 g, Lined - Forest Green
£27.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Notebook Classic Composition B5
£25.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEUCHTTURM1917 368150 Notebook Composition (B5), Hardcover, 219 Numbered Pages, Lilac, Dotted

Cheapest offer

Organised - High quality notebook with thread stitching, 2 bookmarks, stickers, table of contents and page numbers helps you organise your ideas in the office or on the go. Tidy - A fold-out pocket in the cover and a handy elastic band help keep your notebook tidy. 8 perforated sheets make it easy to take notes on the go. Sustainable - The 219 numbered pages in B5 format, 17,8 x 25.5 cm, are made from 80 gsm long fibre fresh pulp paper. All our papers are FSC certified. Multifunctional - Use as a diary, to-do list, password, birthday, calculation or sketchbook. Light chamois-coloured paper makes it easy to read. Writing by hand is thinking on paper. Thoughts become words, sentences, picutres. Ideas become projects. We write and understand, deepen, see, think-with our hands.
£25.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk