Leucillin Non-Toxic Antiseptic Animal Skin Dropper 50 ml

Leucillin Antiseptic Care Dropper50ml Size: 50

Leucillin Non-Toxic Antiseptic Animal Skin Dropper 50 ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Leucillin Antiseptic Care Dropper50ml Size: 50

Standard Delivery
£5.45
Delivery from £4.50

Leucillin Antiseptic Skin Care Dropper 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£6.05
Free Delivery

Leucillin Natural Antiseptic Skincare

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £8.95

Leucillin Non-Toxic Antiseptic Animal Skin Dropper 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Leucillin Non-Toxic Antiseptic Animal Skin Dropper is your essential, multi-purpose solution for comprehensive pet care. This fast-acting and gentle antiseptic formula works on contact to soothe, relieve, and calm a wide variety of skin conditions without any stinging or staining. It is expertly formulated to tackle minor wounds, microbial overgrowth, bites, stings, skin irritations (including dry, itchy, and flaky skin), weepy eyes, and irritated ears.100% safe for use on eyes, ears, and broken skin, Leucillin contains no steroids, antibiotics, or alcohols. It works in harmony with the body’s natural defenses and is suitable for all skin types and all animals, including mammals, birds, and reptiles.For easy application, generously apply the solution directly to broken, sore, or inflamed skin, ensuring it contacts the skin through the coat. For delicate areas like eyes and ears, saturate a piece of cotton wool to apply. Reapply 3 times daily, or as needed. Made from purified water and
£4.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk