Level Butterfly Women's Snowboard/Ski Mitts, Small Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£79.95
Delivery from £3.86

Level - Butterfly Mitt Black - S - Mitten

4 to 5 working days
£85.27
Delivery from £19.99

Level Women's Butterfly Mitt Glove - Black, Size 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.38
Free Delivery
Level Butterfly Women's Snowboard/Ski Mitts, Small Black

Cheapest offer

Water resistant snow sports mitten with built-in Biomex wrist protection The Butterfly womens snowboardski mitts from Level have a wide range of features to make these very popular among the riding community. The Membra-Therm Plus offers waterproofing, breathability and warmth. The removable liner means the mitts are suitable in all weather conditions and the Kevlar reinforced palm and finger tips makes them extra durable. These mitts offer wrist support by implementing Biomex Protection, developed by Swiss physicians and Level professionals. Biomex wrist guard protection uses a more ergonomic shape for better comfort and ease of movement. During falls on the mountain the wrist guard keeps the wrist in an anatomically strong position to provide optimum stability and reduce the force of impact.The Butterflys shell has water resistant treatment with an insert of Membra-Therm Plus technology to really keep the cold of the mountain away from your hands. Combined with the storm leash, breat
£79.95
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk

Similar products

Level Women's Butterfly Mitt Glove - Black, Size 7.5
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Level Butterfly W Women's Gloves Black black Size:8.5
£115.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Level - Butterfly Glove Black - S-M - Gloves
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Enorsia Womens Printed Wide Leg Cropped Trousers with High Waist, Smocking Back, Asymmetric Ring Detail, and Butterfly-Star Allover Print (Blue,16)
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt Glove - Black, Size 6.5
£113.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery