LevelOne WAP-8123 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point

LevelOne AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point. Ceiling Mount. Co

LevelOne WAP-8123 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £9.00

LevelOne WAP-8123 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£239.30
Free Delivery

LevelOne WL-AP WAP-8123 1200Mbps MIMO PoE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.63
Free Delivery
LevelOne WAP-8123 AC1200 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point

Cheapest offer

Provides Wi-Fi speeds of up to 1200Mbps (300Mbps at 2.4GHz/867Mbps at 5GHz) MU-MIMO technology greatly improves Wi-Fi performance for all clients Compatible with IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 wireless standards; multiple operating modes for different wireless applications Dual power support: 12V DC/PoE (IEEE 802.3at); Provides up to 8 SSIDs to separate network traffic High performance and receiver sensitivity to increase your signal coverage and connection speed Supports WPA3 encryption, compatible with WPA2
£217.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk