Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 32L

Levi´s ® 314™ Shaping Straight Jeans

Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Blue, Size 29, Inside Leg 32, Women Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

314 Straight Shaping Jeans Zealous Blue

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 314™ Shaping Straight Jeans
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 314™ Shaping Straight Jeans Blue 29 / 34 Woman
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 34L
£65.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 314™ Shaping Straight Jeans
£40.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 314™ Shaping Straight Jeans
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 32L

Cheapest offer

Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£49.84
amazon.co.uk