Levi's 501 90s Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Levi's Women's 501 '90s Ankle Jeans Sweetest Taboo Blue 28 29

Levi's 501 90s Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Jeans 501 90s Ankle in Cotton, Straight Fit, Blue (Sweetest Taboo), W28/L29

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Same Intent, 24 W/30 L
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 501® Jeans for Women Jeans, Shout Out Stone, 31W / 32L
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® 500 Original Jeans Blue 24 / 32 Woman
£41.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 90s Ankle Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 '90S Ankle Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Loose through your hip and thigh Straight leg Mid rise Ankle length cut Available in sizes 26 - 32 Details 501 '90S Ankle by Levi's Blue Your favourite jeans meet your favourite decade Designed with a classic mid-rise, an ankle-length cut and a loose, straight fit with just the right amount of bagginess through the leg Non-stretch 100% cotton denim Button fly fastening 5-pocket styling Belt loops Material & Care Material Content: 100% COTTON Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£80.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk