Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, White, Size 29, Inside Leg 32, Women White

Levi's 501 '90S Ecru Booper No Damage

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, White, Size 29, Inside Leg 32, Women White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 '90S Ecru Booper No Damage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.89
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Jeans White 29 / 32 Woman

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

501 90's Jeans Ecru Booper No Damage

5-7 days
£110.49
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 501™ 90´s Jeans White 27 / 30 Woman
£63.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 90S Jeans, Black, Size 26, Inside Leg 30, Women Black
£34.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans, Take a Hint, 26W / 30L
£74.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 '90S Jeans, Educate in Arts SELV, 25 30
£72.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans , Ever Afternoon , 23W / 32L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501 '90s Jeans, White, Size 29, Inside Leg 32, Women White

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 '90s Jeans Size & Fit True to size - for a slimmer fit, try one size down Mid-rise with a loose fit that's just right Straight leg Loose through your hip and thigh Inseam: 32" Available in sizes 26 - 32 Model is 5'8" and wears a UK size 8 Details 501 '90s Jeans by Levi's Ecru Booper No Damage - White Non-stretch 100% cotton denim 5-pocket styling Button fly Belt loops Material & Care Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£65.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk