Levi´s ® 501® Crop Jeans Blue 23 / 26 Woman

Levi´s ® 501® Crop Jeans Blue 23 / 26 Women

Levi´s ® 501® Crop Jeans Blue 23 / 26 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Apply Now, 23W / 26L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W26 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W26
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501Original Dark Lane LTWT Shorts, Dark Lane LTWT Short, 28W
£22.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 32W
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501® Crop Jeans Blue 23 / 26 Woman

Cheapest offer

Close your eyes. Think jeans. Now open. They were 501® Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they're literally the blueprint for every pair of modern jeans in existence-burned into the world's collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) introduced them in 1873. To this day they've never gone out of style. And they never will. Plus, this style features a flattering cropped silhouette.Features:- Our timeless 501® Originals, reinterpreted for today with a modern cropped length- Our signature straight fit- A blank canvas for customization and self-expression- Hold the H2O: This garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource- Fitted through the hip and thigh- Denim- Stretch- Button fly- 5-pocket styling- Recycle and reuse facilitySpecifications:Composition:- 99% Cotton, 1% LYCRA®®Care:- Wash your jeans once every 10 wears at most, this increases their lifespan and saves natural resources.Machine
£62.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)