Levi's 501 & Crop Jeans, Denim, Size 27, Length 30, Women Denim

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans, Denim, Size 27, Length 30, Women Denim

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 & Crop Jeans, Denim, Size 27, Length 30, Women Denim

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® 501™ Crop Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Ojai Luxor Ra, 27W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Where to Now Ndx, 29W / 28L
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£57.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, No Rush, 32W / 30L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 501 & Crop Jeans, Denim, Size 27, Length 30, Women Denim

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans A blank canvas for self-expression since 1873. A vintage-inspired fit with a versatile straight leg. Cropped for a modern style. Size & Fit For a cropped length, we recommend ordering a leg length shorter than your usual size Available in waist sizes: 26-32" Details 501 Crop Jean by Levi's Light Blue A cult classic in cropped form. This jean by Levi's boasts all the original features of the iconic 501 with its high-rise waist and straight leg, but this time it's cut above the ankle. Button fly fastening Signature leather logo tab to back waist Material Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£50.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk