Levi's 501 Curve Jeans, Black, Size 27, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Levi's Women's 501 Curve Jeans Memories of You Black 27 30

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 Curve Jeans, Black, Size 27, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

501 Curve Jeans Memories Of You

5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Jeans 501 Curve High Rise, Straight Fit, Black (Memories of You), W27/L30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Same Intent, 26W x 32L
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Same Intent, 29W x 30L
£66.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Erin Can't Wait Stretch, 25W x 32L
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans, Intent, 26W x 30L
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 501 Curve Jeans, Black, Size 27, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 Curve Jeans - Memories Levi's 501 Curve Jeans - Memories Of Youf You Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Made with more room in the seat and thigh Straight leg Flattering high rise Available in sizes 26 - 32 Details 501 Curve Jeans - Memories Of You by Levi's Black Cotton denim with a touch of stretch Belt loops Button front and zip-fly fastening 5-pocket styling Material & Care Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£70.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk