Levi's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Black, Size 38, Men Black

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Denim Shorts Grey 38 / 9 Men

Levi's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Black, Size 38, Men Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 Original Neo Nights Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 32W
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W26 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W26
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 501Original Dark Lane LTWT Shorts, Dark Lane LTWT Short, 28W
£22.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Black, Size 38, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 Original Denim Shorts Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Straight fit Available in sizes 30 - 38" Details 501 Original Denim Shorts - Neo Nights Shorts by Levi's Black Bermuda shorts with straight cut Mid rise Belt loops Button and zip fastening Front and back five pocket Material & Care Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£48.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk